Por Fora
das Pistas

Notícias

6 de setembro de 2016

Escalação dos Times Brasil para o FEI South American Championship 2016

MIRIM :
EQUIPE VERDE :
– JULIANA SALLES A. DE ALMEIDA/ FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOVE
– LYS KATHERINE PARK KANG/MACARENA TOK
– MARIA LUIZA DA S. MARTHA VIEIRA / WONDER Z
– MARIANA SCOMPARIN / ESPETACULAR

EQUIPE AMARELA :
– CAROLINA CHADE / CORBELLA
– MATHEUS R. FERREIRA SANT’ANNA / POETE DE PREUILLY
– PEDRO HENRIQUE KUHLMANN / CARRY GIRL JMEN
– RUI FLAVIO GUIAO NETO / DUKA M

RESERVAS :
– JOÃO MANUEL D. CAMINHA GENTILE / HARAFAH ZIP ITAPUÃ
– PHILIP GREENLEES / EROS B

PRÉ JUNIOR :

EQUIPE AMARELA :
– ANDRE FONSECA MOURA / UNIROYAL
– GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER / QUITE CAPITANO
– MARCELO GOZZI / CATHAAR Z
– THALES GABRIEL DE L. MARINO / COUDEUR JMEN

EQUIPE VERDE :
– GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS / QH SAMUR
– LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE / CHER DA BOA VISTA
– MARCELLO TADEU S. DA COSTA / SL SPEEDER
– RAPHAEL HALABAN / DITO VAN

RESERVAS :
– FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA / CARIOCA EVENTOS SL BARNABÉ
– MARIA ANTONIA ROSA PEREIRA / LF CHERIE PREMIER

JUNIOR :

EQUIPE VERDE :
– BERNARDO B. DE ALBUQUERQUE / VALTELLINA DO RIO ACIMA
– LAURA RAMOS RAIT / QUASTOR JMEN
– LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA / ALPHA CONDOR
– VICTORIA J. RIBEIRO MENDONÇA / PREMIX UMA BELLA 9 HV

EQUIPE AMARELA :
– FILIPE B. RISI / VANCOUVER DE LA VAUX
– NICOLLE P. MARGEOTTO / CHAP LANDO Z
– PAULO MIRANDA / DIJON JC
– PEDRO M. EGOROFF / WANGU COOPER

RESERVAS :
– AMANDA DO N. TEIXEIRA SANTOS / INTOYKA
– MARIA FERNANDA A. SEVERO / ZORTIN JR

YOUNG RIDER :

EQUIPE AMARELA :
– ANA VICTORIA DE L. CAMPELO / FLEUR DE VAUXELLES
– ANDRE JOÃO BACCHI / ARTEFACTO EYE CATCHER
– GIULIA SCAMPINI / KEEP ON FIGHTING
– RAFAEL RODRIGUES MODERNO / EL SANTO

EQUIPE VERDE :
– MARIA VITORIA LUDWIG / GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING
– IURY GUIMARÃES BORGES / AUGUST UTOPIA
– PEDRO MOURA CARVALHO / BOOMERANG VH KLUZEIBOS
– YASMIN ALMENDROS / PIAFF DE QUINTIN

RESERVAS :
– DANIEL HALABAN / QUALMATIE DU BRIEL
– MAITHE L. CAMINADA / WANTED

PRÉ MIRIM :

EQUIPE AMARELA :
– ENRICO VILAÇA / CORALINA DA MATA
– JOÃO PEDRO CHAVES / INDIARA JMEN
– LARA M. EGOROFF / INDIRA REC
– PIETRA ROCHA / UPSAKEE
EQUIPE VERDE :
– DANELI MIRON / GONZALES
– HENRIQUE MARANHÃO / BALUESTRE
– LUIZA LEIVAS DA COSTA / MONDEL
– MARIA PINHEIRO / BADAJOZ ITAPUÃ

RESERVAS :
– LIS DE PAULA LACERDA / HALEXISTAR CHANEL

  • Compartilhe
  • <